Str.pl. | Deltagare | Klass | Sträcktid | Tid efter | Tid efter % |
1 | Hannes Mogensen OK Ravinen | H18E | 3:45 | +0:00 | 0 % |
2 | Henrik Lundfors IFK Enskede | H20E | 3:47 | +0:02 | 1 % |
3 | Niklas Erlandsson OK Södertörn | H18E | 3:51 | +0:06 | 3 % |
4 | Odin Ek Nyköpings OK | H18E | 3:52 | +0:07 | 3 % |
5 | Lars Håkan Sandvik Attunda OK | H55 | 3:54 | +0:09 | 4 % |
6 | Viktor Löfgren Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | H20E | 3:57 | +0:12 | 5 % |
7 | Jakob Gadefors Nau Haninge SOK | H20E | 3:59 | +0:14 | 6 % |
8 | Linus Forsberg OK Ravinen | H18E | 4:03 | +0:18 | 7 % |
9 | Martin Bygdén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | H20E | 4:04 | +0:19 | 8 % |
10 | Joel Aristondo Magnusson OK Tor | H20E | 4:05 | +0:20 | 8 % |
11 | Elias Ljungdell Täby OK | H18E | 4:07 | +0:22 | 9 % |
12 | Rasmus Lindblom Gustavsbergs OK | H18E | 4:14 | +0:29 | 11 % |
13 | Ludvig Lange Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | H18E | 4:21 | +0:36 | 14 % |
14 | Erik Månsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | H18E | 4:22 | +0:37 | 14 % |
14 | Hugo Lindskog OK Ravinen | H18E | 4:22 | +0:37 | 14 % |
15 | Klara Borg Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | D20E | 4:23 | +0:38 | 14 % |
16 | John Wolgast Snättringe SK | H20E | 4:24 | +0:39 | 15 % |
17 | Bengt Werdin OK Älvsjö-Örby | H55 | 4:31 | +0:46 | 17 % |
18 | Hannes Lindqvist IFK Enskede | H18E | 4:35 | +0:50 | 18 % |
19 | Axel Trofast Tullinge SK | H18E | 4:36 | +0:51 | 18 % |
20 | Peter Albrektsson OK Ravinen | H55 | 4:42 | +0:57 | 20 % |
21 | Gunnar Kindlundh Trosabygdens OK | H55 | 4:56 | +1:11 | 24 % |
22 | Jan Carlsson Söders-Tyresö | H55 | 4:59 | +1:14 | 25 % |
23 | Per Kallhauge Snättringe SK | H55 | 5:04 | +1:19 | 26 % |
24 | Stefan Lybert Väsby OK | H55 | 5:08 | +1:23 | 27 % |
25 | Jan-Olof Bogren Sundbybergs IK | H55 | 5:09 | +1:24 | 27 % |
26 | Per Franzén OK Södertörn | H55 | 5:13 | +1:28 | 28 % |
27 | Elis Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede | H18E | 5:16 | +1:31 | 29 % |
27 | Wilhelm Bergman Tullinge SK | H20E | 5:16 | +1:31 | 29 % |
28 | Andreas Holmqvist Nyköpings OK | H20E | 5:18 | +1:33 | 29 % |
29 | Jan Lavén Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 5:19 | +1:34 | 29 % |
30 | Michael Granqvist OK Ravinen | H55 | 5:24 | +1:39 | 31 % |
30 | Filip Dryselius Skarpnäcks OL | H18 | 5:24 | +1:39 | 31 % |
31 | Anders Brinkman Vandrarringen | H55 | 5:25 | +1:40 | 31 % |
32 | Mats Bern Snättringe SK | H55 | 5:30 | +1:45 | 32 % |
33 | Anders Mansén Skarpnäcks OL | H55 | 5:32 | +1:47 | 32 % |
34 | Per Wolgast Snättringe SK | H55 | 5:34 | +1:49 | 33 % |
35 | Filip Storell Haninge SOK | H20E | 5:35 | +1:50 | 33 % |
36 | Fredrik Morast Haninge SOK | H55 | 5:37 | +1:52 | 33 % |
37 | Joakim Persson Haninge SOK | H55 | 5:42 | +1:57 | 34 % |
38 | Karolina Bergh Papasikas Skarpnäcks OL | D20E | 5:50 | +2:05 | 36 % |
39 | Mattias Berglund Bromma-Vällingby SOK | H55 | 5:52 | +2:07 | 36 % |
40 | Per-Anders Lindgren Centrum OK | H55 | 5:53 | +2:08 | 36 % |
40 | Göran Lundqvist Järfälla OK | H55 | 5:53 | +2:08 | 36 % |
41 | Arvid Eriksson OK Tyr | H18E | 5:57 | +2:12 | 37 % |
41 | Emil Helander Tullinge SK | H18 | 5:57 | +2:12 | 37 % |
42 | Jonatan Lindell Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 5:58 | +2:13 | 37 % |
43 | Matilda Lindh Sundbybergs IK | D20E | 6:04 | +2:19 | 38 % |
44 | Tove Sjöberg Tullinge SK | D20E | 6:09 | +2:24 | 39 % |
44 | Axel Linder Linnersjö Gustavsbergs OK | H18 | 6:09 | +2:24 | 39 % |
45 | Henrik Hagwall Järla Orientering | H55 | 6:19 | +2:34 | 41 % |
46 | Esa Myllyvainio Vallentuna-Össeby OL | H55 | 6:24 | +2:39 | 41 % |
47 | Jörgen Hector Snättringe SK | H55 | 6:25 | +2:40 | 42 % |
48 | Gustav Jörg OK Tyr | H18E | 6:29 | +2:44 | 42 % |
49 | Mathias Dryselius Skarpnäcks OL | H18 | 6:30 | +2:45 | 42 % |
50 | Olle Thimberg Söders-Tyresö | H18E | 6:38 | +2:53 | 43 % |
51 | Anders Johansson NAIS Orienteringsklubb | H55 | 6:47 | +3:02 | 45 % |
52 | Bo Lauri Snättringe SK | H55 | 6:53 | +3:08 | 46 % |
53 | Emma Westerlund Nyköpings OK | D20E | 6:59 | +3:14 | 46 % |
54 | Mats Nord Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | H55 | 7:21 | +3:36 | 49 % |
55 | Erik Lundquist OK Ravinen | H18E | 7:22 | +3:37 | 49 % |
56 | Maja Sandvik Attunda OK | D20E | 7:28 | +3:43 | 50 % |
57 | Johan Balck Täby OK | H55 | 8:09 | +4:24 | 54 % |
58 | Lars Klasson OK Ravinen | H55 | 8:31 | +4:46 | 56 % |
59 | Pelle Blom IFK Enskede | H55 | 8:43 | +4:58 | 57 % |
60 | Alva Bladh Tullinge SK | D20E | 9:17 | +5:32 | 60 % |
61 | Hillevie Svärd Strängnäs-Malmby OL | D20E | 9:22 | +5:37 | 60 % |
62 | Peter Landén Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 9:36 | +5:51 | 61 % |
63 | Thomas Pettersson Bromma-Vällingby SOK | H55 | 9:46 | +6:01 | 62 % |
64 | Jan Dahlin Hellas Orientering | H55 | 10:11 | +6:26 | 63 % |
65 | Eric Huijsers Hammarby IF OF | H55 | 10:24 | +6:39 | 64 % |
66 | Ulf Lundin OK Södertörn | H55 | 10:43 | +6:58 | 65 % |
67 | Per-Göran Månsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | H55 | 11:10 | +7:25 | 66 % |
68 | Folke Kåberg OK Ravinen | H18 | 11:19 | +7:34 | 67 % |
69 | Ove Rinnbäck OK Ravinen | H55 | 12:08 | +8:23 | 69 % |
70 | Anders Önerud OK Ravinen | H55 | 12:10 | +8:25 | 69 % |