Str.pl. | Deltagare | Klass | Sträcktid | Tid efter | Tid efter % |
1 | Lars Håkan Sandvik Attunda OK | H55 | 1:54 | +0:00 | 0 % |
2 | Gunnar Kindlundh Trosabygdens OK | H55 | 2:00 | +0:06 | 5 % |
3 | Anders Brinkman Vandrarringen | H55 | 2:01 | +0:07 | 6 % |
4 | Per Franzén OK Södertörn | H55 | 2:05 | +0:11 | 9 % |
5 | Stefan Lybert Väsby OK | H55 | 2:18 | +0:24 | 17 % |
6 | Peter Albrektsson OK Ravinen | H55 | 2:21 | +0:27 | 19 % |
7 | Jan Lavén Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 2:26 | +0:32 | 22 % |
8 | Mats Bern Snättringe SK | H55 | 2:27 | +0:33 | 22 % |
9 | Fredrik Morast Haninge SOK | H55 | 2:29 | +0:35 | 23 % |
10 | Joakim Persson Haninge SOK | H55 | 2:30 | +0:36 | 24 % |
11 | Peter Landén Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 2:31 | +0:37 | 25 % |
12 | Per Kallhauge Snättringe SK | H55 | 2:34 | +0:40 | 26 % |
12 | Jan-Olof Bogren Sundbybergs IK | H55 | 2:34 | +0:40 | 26 % |
13 | Mattias Berglund Bromma-Vällingby SOK | H55 | 2:35 | +0:41 | 26 % |
14 | Henrik Hagwall Järla Orientering | H55 | 2:36 | +0:42 | 27 % |
15 | Per Wolgast Snättringe SK | H55 | 2:37 | +0:43 | 27 % |
16 | Anders Johansson NAIS Orienteringsklubb | H55 | 2:38 | +0:44 | 28 % |
17 | Mathias Dryselius Skarpnäcks OL | H18 | 2:39 | +0:45 | 28 % |
18 | Michael Granqvist OK Ravinen | H55 | 2:42 | +0:48 | 30 % |
18 | Anders Mansén Skarpnäcks OL | H55 | 2:42 | +0:48 | 30 % |
18 | Jörgen Hector Snättringe SK | H55 | 2:42 | +0:48 | 30 % |
19 | Göran Lundqvist Järfälla OK | H55 | 2:43 | +0:49 | 30 % |
20 | Thomas Pettersson Bromma-Vällingby SOK | H55 | 2:44 | +0:50 | 30 % |
21 | Jan Carlsson Söders-Tyresö | H55 | 2:45 | +0:51 | 31 % |
21 | Anders Önerud OK Ravinen | H55 | 2:45 | +0:51 | 31 % |
22 | Bo Lauri Snättringe SK | H55 | 2:46 | +0:52 | 31 % |
23 | Jonatan Lindell Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 2:48 | +0:54 | 32 % |
24 | Per-Anders Lindgren Centrum OK | H55 | 2:50 | +0:56 | 33 % |
25 | Emil Helander Tullinge SK | H18 | 3:01 | +1:07 | 37 % |
26 | Pelle Blom IFK Enskede | H55 | 3:03 | +1:09 | 38 % |
27 | Axel Linder Linnersjö Gustavsbergs OK | H18 | 3:04 | +1:10 | 38 % |
28 | Esa Myllyvainio Vallentuna-Össeby OL | H55 | 3:10 | +1:16 | 40 % |
29 | Filip Dryselius Skarpnäcks OL | H18 | 3:13 | +1:19 | 41 % |
30 | Ove Rinnbäck OK Ravinen | H55 | 3:18 | +1:24 | 42 % |
31 | Ulf Lundin OK Södertörn | H55 | 3:30 | +1:36 | 46 % |
32 | Per-Göran Månsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | H55 | 3:33 | +1:39 | 46 % |
32 | Eric Huijsers Hammarby IF OF | H55 | 3:33 | +1:39 | 46 % |
33 | Folke Kåberg OK Ravinen | H18 | 3:34 | +1:40 | 47 % |
34 | Jan Dahlin Hellas Orientering | H55 | 3:43 | +1:49 | 49 % |
35 | Johan Balck Täby OK | H55 | 3:49 | +1:55 | 50 % |
36 | Bengt Werdin OK Älvsjö-Örby | H55 | 4:13 | +2:19 | 55 % |
37 | Mats Nord Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | H55 | 4:49 | +2:55 | 61 % |