Str.pl. | Deltagare | Klass | Sträcktid | Tid efter | Tid efter % |
1 | Lars Håkan Sandvik Attunda OK | H55 | 1:31 | +0:00 | 0 % |
2 | Peter Albrektsson OK Ravinen | H55 | 1:36 | +0:05 | 5 % |
3 | Gunnar Kindlundh Trosabygdens OK | H55 | 1:37 | +0:06 | 6 % |
4 | Bengt Werdin OK Älvsjö-Örby | H55 | 1:46 | +0:15 | 14 % |
5 | Mattias Berglund Bromma-Vällingby SOK | H55 | 1:50 | +0:19 | 17 % |
5 | Mats Bern Snättringe SK | H55 | 1:50 | +0:19 | 17 % |
6 | Anders Mansén Skarpnäcks OL | H55 | 1:51 | +0:20 | 18 % |
7 | Joakim Persson Haninge SOK | H55 | 1:55 | +0:24 | 21 % |
8 | Per Kallhauge Snättringe SK | H55 | 1:56 | +0:25 | 22 % |
8 | Bo Lauri Snättringe SK | H55 | 1:56 | +0:25 | 22 % |
9 | Jan Carlsson Söders-Tyresö | H55 | 1:59 | +0:28 | 24 % |
10 | Henrik Hagwall Järla Orientering | H55 | 2:01 | +0:30 | 25 % |
10 | Anders Önerud OK Ravinen | H55 | 2:01 | +0:30 | 25 % |
11 | Per-Anders Lindgren Centrum OK | H55 | 2:07 | +0:36 | 28 % |
12 | Jonatan Lindell Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 2:08 | +0:37 | 29 % |
13 | Fredrik Morast Haninge SOK | H55 | 2:09 | +0:38 | 29 % |
14 | Pelle Blom IFK Enskede | H55 | 2:10 | +0:39 | 30 % |
15 | Per Wolgast Snättringe SK | H55 | 2:13 | +0:42 | 32 % |
16 | Thomas Pettersson Bromma-Vällingby SOK | H55 | 2:16 | +0:45 | 33 % |
16 | Esa Myllyvainio Vallentuna-Össeby OL | H55 | 2:16 | +0:45 | 33 % |
17 | Stefan Lybert Väsby OK | H55 | 2:18 | +0:47 | 34 % |
17 | Filip Dryselius Skarpnäcks OL | H18 | 2:18 | +0:47 | 34 % |
18 | Emil Helander Tullinge SK | H18 | 2:21 | +0:50 | 35 % |
19 | Michael Granqvist OK Ravinen | H55 | 2:24 | +0:53 | 37 % |
20 | Per-Göran Månsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | H55 | 2:27 | +0:56 | 38 % |
21 | Jörgen Hector Snättringe SK | H55 | 2:28 | +0:57 | 39 % |
22 | Jan Lavén Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 2:29 | +0:58 | 39 % |
23 | Jan-Olof Bogren Sundbybergs IK | H55 | 2:31 | +1:00 | 40 % |
24 | Axel Linder Linnersjö Gustavsbergs OK | H18 | 2:35 | +1:04 | 41 % |
24 | Eric Huijsers Hammarby IF OF | H55 | 2:35 | +1:04 | 41 % |
25 | Jan Dahlin Hellas Orientering | H55 | 2:38 | +1:07 | 42 % |
26 | Ulf Lundin OK Södertörn | H55 | 2:39 | +1:08 | 43 % |
27 | Anders Johansson NAIS Orienteringsklubb | H55 | 2:44 | +1:13 | 45 % |
28 | Folke Kåberg OK Ravinen | H18 | 2:51 | +1:20 | 47 % |
29 | Ove Rinnbäck OK Ravinen | H55 | 2:54 | +1:23 | 48 % |
30 | Mats Nord Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | H55 | 3:21 | +1:50 | 55 % |
31 | Anders Brinkman Vandrarringen | H55 | 3:30 | +1:59 | 57 % |
32 | Peter Landén Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 3:40 | +2:09 | 59 % |
33 | Per Franzén OK Södertörn | H55 | 3:45 | +2:14 | 60 % |
34 | Mathias Dryselius Skarpnäcks OL | H18 | 4:01 | +2:30 | 62 % |
34 | Johan Balck Täby OK | H55 | 4:01 | +2:30 | 62 % |
35 | Göran Lundqvist Järfälla OK | H55 | 6:44 | +5:13 | 77 % |