Str.pl. | Deltagare | Klass | Sträcktid | Tid efter | Tid efter % |
1 | Lars Håkan Sandvik Attunda OK | H55 | 1:19 | +0:00 | 0 % |
2 | Gunnar Kindlundh Trosabygdens OK | H55 | 1:24 | +0:05 | 6 % |
3 | Peter Albrektsson OK Ravinen | H55 | 1:30 | +0:11 | 12 % |
4 | Bengt Werdin OK Älvsjö-Örby | H55 | 1:31 | +0:12 | 13 % |
5 | Joakim Persson Haninge SOK | H55 | 1:32 | +0:13 | 14 % |
6 | Jan Carlsson Söders-Tyresö | H55 | 1:36 | +0:17 | 18 % |
7 | Filip Dryselius Skarpnäcks OL | H18 | 1:38 | +0:19 | 19 % |
8 | Henrik Hagwall Järla Orientering | H55 | 1:50 | +0:31 | 28 % |
9 | Per-Anders Lindgren Centrum OK | H55 | 1:54 | +0:35 | 31 % |
10 | Per Kallhauge Snättringe SK | H55 | 1:56 | +0:37 | 32 % |
10 | Anders Mansén Skarpnäcks OL | H55 | 1:56 | +0:37 | 32 % |
11 | Mathias Dryselius Skarpnäcks OL | H18 | 1:59 | +0:40 | 34 % |
11 | Emil Helander Tullinge SK | H18 | 1:59 | +0:40 | 34 % |
12 | Jonatan Lindell Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 2:06 | +0:47 | 37 % |
13 | Peter Landén Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 2:07 | +0:48 | 38 % |
13 | Mats Bern Snättringe SK | H55 | 2:07 | +0:48 | 38 % |
14 | Jan Lavén Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 2:10 | +0:51 | 39 % |
15 | Stefan Lybert Väsby OK | H55 | 2:13 | +0:54 | 41 % |
16 | Jörgen Hector Snättringe SK | H55 | 2:15 | +0:56 | 41 % |
17 | Anders Önerud OK Ravinen | H55 | 2:21 | +1:02 | 44 % |
18 | Thomas Pettersson Bromma-Vällingby SOK | H55 | 2:23 | +1:04 | 45 % |
19 | Bo Lauri Snättringe SK | H55 | 2:29 | +1:10 | 47 % |
20 | Anders Brinkman Vandrarringen | H55 | 2:32 | +1:13 | 48 % |
20 | Mats Nord Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | H55 | 2:32 | +1:13 | 48 % |
21 | Michael Granqvist OK Ravinen | H55 | 2:40 | +1:21 | 51 % |
22 | Per Franzén OK Södertörn | H55 | 2:56 | +1:37 | 55 % |
23 | Mattias Berglund Bromma-Vällingby SOK | H55 | 3:08 | +1:49 | 58 % |
24 | Fredrik Morast Haninge SOK | H55 | 3:09 | +1:50 | 58 % |
25 | Folke Kåberg OK Ravinen | H18 | 3:18 | +1:59 | 60 % |
26 | Axel Linder Linnersjö Gustavsbergs OK | H18 | 3:23 | +2:04 | 61 % |
27 | Johan Balck Täby OK | H55 | 3:32 | +2:13 | 63 % |
28 | Jan-Olof Bogren Sundbybergs IK | H55 | 3:40 | +2:21 | 64 % |
29 | Jan Dahlin Hellas Orientering | H55 | 3:41 | +2:22 | 64 % |
30 | Göran Lundqvist Järfälla OK | H55 | 3:42 | +2:23 | 64 % |
31 | Eric Huijsers Hammarby IF OF | H55 | 3:46 | +2:27 | 65 % |
32 | Anders Johansson NAIS Orienteringsklubb | H55 | 3:50 | +2:31 | 66 % |
33 | Per Wolgast Snättringe SK | H55 | 3:57 | +2:38 | 67 % |
34 | Ove Rinnbäck OK Ravinen | H55 | 4:09 | +2:50 | 68 % |
35 | Ulf Lundin OK Södertörn | H55 | 4:58 | +3:39 | 73 % |
36 | Esa Myllyvainio Vallentuna-Össeby OL | H55 | 5:09 | +3:50 | 74 % |
37 | Per-Göran Månsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | H55 | 5:15 | +3:56 | 75 % |
38 | Pelle Blom IFK Enskede | H55 | 5:24 | +4:05 | 76 % |