Str.pl. | Deltagare | Klass | Sträcktid | Tid efter | Tid efter % |
1 | Lars Håkan Sandvik Attunda OK | H55 | 1:08 | +0:00 | 0 % |
2 | Bengt Werdin OK Älvsjö-Örby | H55 | 1:12 | +0:04 | 6 % |
3 | Per Kallhauge Snättringe SK | H55 | 1:16 | +0:08 | 11 % |
4 | Per Franzén OK Södertörn | H55 | 1:17 | +0:09 | 12 % |
5 | Peter Albrektsson OK Ravinen | H55 | 1:18 | +0:10 | 13 % |
6 | Anders Brinkman Vandrarringen | H55 | 1:22 | +0:14 | 17 % |
7 | Michael Granqvist OK Ravinen | H55 | 1:27 | +0:19 | 22 % |
8 | Fredrik Morast Haninge SOK | H55 | 1:29 | +0:21 | 24 % |
8 | Peter Landén Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 1:29 | +0:21 | 24 % |
9 | Stefan Lybert Väsby OK | H55 | 1:30 | +0:22 | 24 % |
10 | Joakim Persson Haninge SOK | H55 | 1:31 | +0:23 | 25 % |
11 | Per-Anders Lindgren Centrum OK | H55 | 1:32 | +0:24 | 26 % |
11 | Jonatan Lindell Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 1:32 | +0:24 | 26 % |
12 | Jan Carlsson Söders-Tyresö | H55 | 1:37 | +0:29 | 30 % |
13 | Henrik Hagwall Järla Orientering | H55 | 1:39 | +0:31 | 31 % |
13 | Thomas Pettersson Bromma-Vällingby SOK | H55 | 1:39 | +0:31 | 31 % |
14 | Per Wolgast Snättringe SK | H55 | 1:40 | +0:32 | 32 % |
15 | Mattias Berglund Bromma-Vällingby SOK | H55 | 1:44 | +0:36 | 35 % |
15 | Bo Lauri Snättringe SK | H55 | 1:44 | +0:36 | 35 % |
16 | Axel Linder Linnersjö Gustavsbergs OK | H18 | 1:46 | +0:38 | 36 % |
17 | Mathias Dryselius Skarpnäcks OL | H18 | 1:47 | +0:39 | 36 % |
18 | Emil Helander Tullinge SK | H18 | 1:51 | +0:43 | 39 % |
18 | Anders Johansson NAIS Orienteringsklubb | H55 | 1:51 | +0:43 | 39 % |
19 | Esa Myllyvainio Vallentuna-Össeby OL | H55 | 1:53 | +0:45 | 40 % |
20 | Jan Dahlin Hellas Orientering | H55 | 1:57 | +0:49 | 42 % |
21 | Pelle Blom IFK Enskede | H55 | 1:58 | +0:50 | 42 % |
22 | Anders Mansén Skarpnäcks OL | H55 | 1:59 | +0:51 | 43 % |
23 | Ulf Lundin OK Södertörn | H55 | 2:00 | +0:52 | 43 % |
24 | Gunnar Kindlundh Trosabygdens OK | H55 | 2:01 | +0:53 | 44 % |
25 | Per-Göran Månsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | H55 | 2:04 | +0:56 | 45 % |
26 | Jan Lavén Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 2:08 | +1:00 | 47 % |
26 | Johan Balck Täby OK | H55 | 2:08 | +1:00 | 47 % |
27 | Jan-Olof Bogren Sundbybergs IK | H55 | 2:10 | +1:02 | 48 % |
28 | Folke Kåberg OK Ravinen | H18 | 2:22 | +1:14 | 52 % |
29 | Ove Rinnbäck OK Ravinen | H55 | 3:11 | +2:03 | 64 % |
30 | Göran Lundqvist Järfälla OK | H55 | 4:51 | +3:43 | 77 % |
31 | Jörgen Hector Snättringe SK | H55 | 5:25 | +4:17 | 79 % |
32 | Filip Dryselius Skarpnäcks OL | H18 | 7:02 | +5:54 | 84 % |
33 | Mats Bern Snättringe SK | H55 | 7:14 | +6:06 | 84 % |
34 | Anders Önerud OK Ravinen | H55 | 8:56 | +7:48 | 87 % |
35 | Mats Nord Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | H55 | 9:19 | +8:11 | 88 % |
36 | Eric Huijsers Hammarby IF OF | H55 | 9:53 | +8:45 | 89 % |