Str.pl. | Deltagare | Klass | Sträcktid | Tid efter | Tid efter % |
1 | Gunnar Kindlundh Trosabygdens OK | H55 | 0:50 | +0:00 | 0 % |
2 | Bengt Werdin OK Älvsjö-Örby | H55 | 0:51 | +0:01 | 2 % |
3 | Anders Brinkman Vandrarringen | H55 | 0:55 | +0:05 | 9 % |
4 | Stefan Lybert Väsby OK | H55 | 0:56 | +0:06 | 11 % |
5 | Per Kallhauge Snättringe SK | H55 | 1:00 | +0:10 | 17 % |
5 | Michael Granqvist OK Ravinen | H55 | 1:00 | +0:10 | 17 % |
6 | Peter Albrektsson OK Ravinen | H55 | 1:01 | +0:11 | 18 % |
7 | Jan Lavén Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 1:03 | +0:13 | 21 % |
8 | Lars Håkan Sandvik Attunda OK | H55 | 1:04 | +0:14 | 22 % |
8 | Jan Carlsson Söders-Tyresö | H55 | 1:04 | +0:14 | 22 % |
8 | Mats Bern Snättringe SK | H55 | 1:04 | +0:14 | 22 % |
9 | Peter Landén Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 1:05 | +0:15 | 23 % |
10 | Joakim Persson Haninge SOK | H55 | 1:06 | +0:16 | 24 % |
10 | Göran Lundqvist Järfälla OK | H55 | 1:06 | +0:16 | 24 % |
11 | Henrik Hagwall Järla Orientering | H55 | 1:07 | +0:17 | 25 % |
11 | Anders Johansson NAIS Orienteringsklubb | H55 | 1:07 | +0:17 | 25 % |
12 | Jan-Olof Bogren Sundbybergs IK | H55 | 1:08 | +0:18 | 26 % |
13 | Fredrik Morast Haninge SOK | H55 | 1:09 | +0:19 | 28 % |
13 | Per Wolgast Snättringe SK | H55 | 1:09 | +0:19 | 28 % |
14 | Anders Mansén Skarpnäcks OL | H55 | 1:11 | +0:21 | 30 % |
15 | Emil Helander Tullinge SK | H18 | 1:12 | +0:22 | 31 % |
16 | Folke Kåberg OK Ravinen | H18 | 1:13 | +0:23 | 32 % |
17 | Jonatan Lindell Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 1:14 | +0:24 | 32 % |
17 | Per-Anders Lindgren Centrum OK | H55 | 1:14 | +0:24 | 32 % |
18 | Mattias Berglund Bromma-Vällingby SOK | H55 | 1:15 | +0:25 | 33 % |
19 | Anders Önerud OK Ravinen | H55 | 1:17 | +0:27 | 35 % |
20 | Jörgen Hector Snättringe SK | H55 | 1:18 | +0:28 | 36 % |
21 | Pelle Blom IFK Enskede | H55 | 1:19 | +0:29 | 37 % |
22 | Bo Lauri Snättringe SK | H55 | 1:21 | +0:31 | 38 % |
23 | Axel Linder Linnersjö Gustavsbergs OK | H18 | 1:23 | +0:33 | 40 % |
24 | Thomas Pettersson Bromma-Vällingby SOK | H55 | 1:25 | +0:35 | 41 % |
25 | Esa Myllyvainio Vallentuna-Össeby OL | H55 | 1:26 | +0:36 | 42 % |
26 | Evy Nord Södertälje IF | D75 | 1:32 | +0:42 | 46 % |
26 | Per-Göran Månsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | H55 | 1:32 | +0:42 | 46 % |
26 | Eric Huijsers Hammarby IF OF | H55 | 1:32 | +0:42 | 46 % |
27 | Filip Dryselius Skarpnäcks OL | H18 | 1:34 | +0:44 | 47 % |
28 | Jan Dahlin Hellas Orientering | H55 | 1:35 | +0:45 | 47 % |
29 | Mathias Dryselius Skarpnäcks OL | H18 | 1:37 | +0:47 | 48 % |
29 | Ulf Lundin OK Södertörn | H55 | 1:37 | +0:47 | 48 % |
30 | Ove Rinnbäck OK Ravinen | H55 | 1:38 | +0:48 | 49 % |
31 | Johan Balck Täby OK | H55 | 1:41 | +0:51 | 50 % |
32 | Mats Nord Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | H55 | 1:43 | +0:53 | 51 % |
33 | Ulla Lindell OK Hällen | D75 | 1:44 | +0:54 | 52 % |
34 | Lars Klasson OK Ravinen | H55 | 1:56 | +1:06 | 57 % |
35 | Margareta Hagstedt Väsby OK | D75 | 2:31 | +1:41 | 67 % |
36 | Kristina Nygren Frisk Attunda OK | D75 | 2:42 | +1:52 | 69 % |
37 | Solveig Tjernberg Södertälje IF | D75 | 2:45 | +1:55 | 70 % |
38 | Per Franzén OK Södertörn | H55 | 2:50 | +2:00 | 71 % |
39 | Gunnel Junegard OK Södertörn | D80 | 2:59 | +2:09 | 72 % |
40 | Barbro Cedérus Snättringe SK | D80 | 6:10 | +5:20 | 86 % |
41 | Gun Larsson Hammarby IF OF | D80 | 8:52 | +8:02 | 91 % |