Str.pl. | Deltagare | Klass | Sträcktid | Tid efter | Tid efter % |
1 | Lars Håkan Sandvik Attunda OK | H55 | 1:48 | +0:00 | 0 % |
2 | Bengt Werdin OK Älvsjö-Örby | H55 | 2:03 | +0:15 | 12 % |
3 | Peter Albrektsson OK Ravinen | H55 | 2:14 | +0:26 | 19 % |
3 | Gunnar Kindlundh Trosabygdens OK | H55 | 2:14 | +0:26 | 19 % |
4 | Jan Lavén Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 2:17 | +0:29 | 21 % |
5 | Per Franzén OK Södertörn | H55 | 2:19 | +0:31 | 22 % |
5 | Peter Landén Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 2:19 | +0:31 | 22 % |
6 | Per Kallhauge Snättringe SK | H55 | 2:21 | +0:33 | 23 % |
7 | Thomas Pettersson Bromma-Vällingby SOK | H55 | 2:24 | +0:36 | 25 % |
8 | Jan Carlsson Söders-Tyresö | H55 | 2:26 | +0:38 | 26 % |
9 | Joakim Persson Haninge SOK | H55 | 2:29 | +0:41 | 28 % |
10 | Michael Granqvist OK Ravinen | H55 | 2:30 | +0:42 | 28 % |
11 | Stefan Lybert Väsby OK | H55 | 2:31 | +0:43 | 28 % |
11 | Jörgen Hector Snättringe SK | H55 | 2:31 | +0:43 | 28 % |
12 | Mats Bern Snättringe SK | H55 | 2:32 | +0:44 | 29 % |
13 | Fredrik Morast Haninge SOK | H55 | 2:33 | +0:45 | 29 % |
14 | Mattias Berglund Bromma-Vällingby SOK | H55 | 2:35 | +0:47 | 30 % |
15 | Jan-Olof Bogren Sundbybergs IK | H55 | 2:36 | +0:48 | 31 % |
15 | Per-Anders Lindgren Centrum OK | H55 | 2:36 | +0:48 | 31 % |
16 | Anders Brinkman Vandrarringen | H55 | 2:38 | +0:50 | 32 % |
17 | Ove Rinnbäck OK Ravinen | H55 | 2:42 | +0:54 | 33 % |
18 | Anders Mansén Skarpnäcks OL | H55 | 2:43 | +0:55 | 34 % |
19 | Per Wolgast Snättringe SK | H55 | 2:44 | +0:56 | 34 % |
20 | Emil Helander Tullinge SK | H18 | 2:47 | +0:59 | 35 % |
21 | Anders Önerud OK Ravinen | H55 | 2:48 | +1:00 | 36 % |
22 | Filip Dryselius Skarpnäcks OL | H18 | 2:50 | +1:02 | 36 % |
23 | Göran Lundqvist Järfälla OK | H55 | 2:51 | +1:03 | 37 % |
24 | Henrik Hagwall Järla Orientering | H55 | 2:53 | +1:05 | 38 % |
25 | Eric Huijsers Hammarby IF OF | H55 | 2:55 | +1:07 | 38 % |
26 | Jonatan Lindell Gustavsbergs OK | H55 | 2:59 | +1:11 | 40 % |
27 | Mathias Dryselius Skarpnäcks OL | H18 | 3:00 | +1:12 | 40 % |
28 | Esa Myllyvainio Vallentuna-Össeby OL | H55 | 3:12 | +1:24 | 44 % |
29 | Jan Dahlin Hellas Orientering | H55 | 3:13 | +1:25 | 44 % |
30 | Ulf Lundin OK Södertörn | H55 | 3:18 | +1:30 | 45 % |
30 | Per-Göran Månsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | H55 | 3:18 | +1:30 | 45 % |
31 | Pelle Blom IFK Enskede | H55 | 3:28 | +1:40 | 48 % |
32 | Bo Lauri Snättringe SK | H55 | 3:40 | +1:52 | 51 % |
33 | Axel Linder Linnersjö Gustavsbergs OK | H18 | 3:41 | +1:53 | 51 % |
34 | Mats Nord Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | H55 | 3:46 | +1:58 | 52 % |
35 | Anders Johansson NAIS Orienteringsklubb | H55 | 3:57 | +2:09 | 54 % |
36 | Johan Balck Täby OK | H55 | 4:19 | +2:31 | 58 % |
37 | Folke Kåberg OK Ravinen | H18 | 6:24 | +4:36 | 72 % |